ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds5 Baths3,958 SqFt1/16 16Pending
$949,900
- 5 Beds5 Baths3,958 SqFt1/16 16Pending
$949,900
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths2,852 SqFt1/50 50Active
$574,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,175 SqFt1/45 45Active
$412,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,175 SqFt1/45 45Price Dropped by $8K
$412,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt1/36 36Active
$335,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,134 SqFt1/48 48Price Dropped by $10K
$599,900
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths3,201 SqFt1/2 2Active
$1,050,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,025 SqFt1/4 4Active
$710,000
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths3,130 SqFt1/7 7Active
$720,000
- 3 Beds4.5 Baths2,993 SqFt1/8 8Active
$800,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,100,000
$1,150,000
4.3%112 Marseille DR, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$1,100,000
$1,150,000
4.3%112 Marseille Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$880,000
$890,000
1.1%194 Cook RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$880,000
$890,000
1.1%194 Cook Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$860,000
$850,000
1.2%1050 Hickory Hollow RD, Inman, SC 29349
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$860,000
$850,000
1.2%1050 Hickory Hollow Road, Inman, SC 29349
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$829,400
$805,000
3.0%182 Cook RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$829,400
$805,000
3.0%182 Cook Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$800,000
$800,000
1010 Hickory Hollow RD, Inman, SC 29349
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$800,000
$800,000
1010 Hickory Hollow Road, Inman, SC 29349
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$799,800
$799,800
11 Legends Way, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$775,000
$779,000
0.5%178 Cook RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$775,000
$779,000
0.5%178 Cook Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$685,000
$695,000
1.4%209 Watkins Farm DR, Greer, SC 29651
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$631,652
$615,000
2.7%221 Castlebar Street, Woodruff, SC 29388
Listed by Mungo Homes Properties, LLC
$600,000
$600,000
950 Robbins RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$467,000
$490,000
4.7%317 Stayman CT, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$429,900
$429,900
2030 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$421,500
$445,000
5.3%113 Hazeldeen Place, Simpsonville, SC 29680-7814
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$416,000
$400,000
4.0%1750 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$412,420
$425,000
3.0%2014 Meadow Glen Court, Chesnee, SC 29343
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$412,420
$425,000
3.0%2014 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC (Greenville)
$412,420
$425,000
3.0%2014 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$410,000
$410,000
6 Wild Thorn LN, Greenville, SC 29615
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$409,900
$409,900
2002 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$408,000
$400,000
2.0%1740 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$408,000
$400,000
2.0%1740 Fish Camp Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$400,000
$410,000
2.4%8 Wild Thorn LN, Greenville, SC 29615
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$397,000
$399,000
0.5%316 Stayman Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$395,000
$395,000
2022 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$395,000
$395,000
2026 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$395,000
$395,000
2018 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$395,000
$395,000
2015 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$395,000
$395,000
2023 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$394,000
$394,000
1746 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$394,000
$394,000
1746 Fish Camp Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$393,000
$395,000
0.5%2031 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$393,000
$395,000
0.5%2031 Meadow Glen Court, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$390,000
$395,000
1.3%2010 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$390,000
$390,000
2009 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$345,000
$345,000
2027 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$345,000
$345,000
2039 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$345,000
$345,000
2039 Meadow Glen Court, Chesnee, SC 29323
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$299,999
$299,999
46 Red Horse WAY, Greer, SC 29651
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$280,000
$285,999
2.1%119 Silver Dapple Way, Moore, SC 29639
Listed by New Level Realty
$273,000
$280,000
2.5%105 Chad Drive, Greer, SC 29651-6970
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$266,000
$269,800
1.4%516 Harvest Valley Court, Spartanburg, SC 29303
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$265,000
$260,000
1.9%3 Latham Drive, Greenville, SC 29617
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$265,000
$275,000
3.6%105 Wedgewood DR, Laurens, SC 29360
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$258,000
$269,900
4.4%401 Windham Lane, Easley, SC 29642
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$247,000
$249,900
1.2%405A Hillside DR, Anderson, SC 29625
Listed by Access Realty, LLC
$247,000
$249,900
1.2%405 A Hillside Drive, Anderson, SC 29625
Listed by Access Realty, LLC
$245,000
$245,000
203 Basswood DR, Roebuck, SC 29376
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$215,000
$192,000
12.0%28 Backwater Way, Greenville, SC 29611
Listed by Marchant Real Estate Inc.
$215,000
$225,000
4.4%104 Cliffwood Court, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$207,000
$220,000
5.9%105 Village Court, Greer, SC 29651
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$200,000
$220,000
9.1%113 Boyd Avenue, Simpsonville, SC 29681-2206
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$199,000
$200,000
0.5%150 Landis Street, Spartanburg, SC 29302-3164
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$185,000
$199,900
7.5%19 Huntress Drive, Greer, SC 29651
Listed by RE/MAX Executive Greenville
$185,000
$199,900
7.5%4614 Old Spartanburg Road, Taylors, SC 29687
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$180,000
$180,000
00 Airline RD, Anderson, SC 29624
Listed by Casey Group Real Estate - Anderson
$160,000
$199,900
20.0%6954 South Carolina 11 Highway, Campobello, SC 29322
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$120,000
$120,000
112 Dacus Street, Williamston, SC 29697-1420
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$20,000
$20,000
205 E Gunnery CT, Ninety Six, SC 29666
Listed by EXP Realty LLC (Greenville)
See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "