+1(803) 563-1056 annie@unleashedadvisors.net
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
    4. Adrian B Homes
  • Communities
    1. Greenville
    2. Spartanburg
    3. Simpsonville
    4. Greer
    5. Taylors
    6. Travelers Rest
    7. Boiling Springs
    8. Woodruff
    9. Inman
    10. Anderson
    11. Easley
    12. Mauldin
    13. Fountain Inn
    14. Moore
    15. Duncan
    16. Wellford
    17. Piedmont
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Meet The Team
    4. Testimonials
    5. Client Survey
    6. Contact Us
  • Careers
    1. The Future of Real Estate
    2. Partner with Unleashed Advisors
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    65 Sold Properties

    65 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    112 Marseille DR, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    1/50

    $1,100,000

    $1,150,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,624 SqFt

    112 Marseille DR, Simpsonville, SC 29680

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    112 Marseille Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    1/50

    $1,100,000

    $1,150,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,624 SqFt

    112 Marseille Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29680

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1746 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/50

    $394,000

    $394,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,175 SqFt

    1746 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1746 Fish Camp Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/50

    $394,000

    $394,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,175 SqFt

    1746 Fish Camp Road, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    221 Castlebar Street, Woodruff, SC 29388
    1/2

    $631,652

    $615,000

    2.7%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,336 SqFt

    221 Castlebar Street, Woodruff, SC 29388

    Listed by Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    1740 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/34

    $408,000

    $400,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt

    1740 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1740 Fish Camp Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/34

    $408,000

    $400,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt

    1740 Fish Camp Road, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    105 Wedgewood DR, Laurens, SC 29360
    1/36

    $265,000

    $275,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,444 SqFt

    105 Wedgewood DR, Laurens, SC 29360

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    194 Cook RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/11

    $880,000

    $890,000

    1.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,958 SqFt

    194 Cook RD, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    194 Cook Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/11

    $880,000

    $890,000

    1.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,958 SqFt

    194 Cook Road, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1750 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/3

    $416,000

    $400,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,163 SqFt

    1750 Fish Camp RD, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    950 Robbins RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/48

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

    950 Robbins RD, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    8 Wild Thorn LN, Greenville, SC 29615
    1/50

    $400,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

    8 Wild Thorn LN, Greenville, SC 29615

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    203 Basswood DR, Roebuck, SC 29376
    1/39

    $245,000

    $245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    203 Basswood DR, Roebuck, SC 29376

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    4614 Old Spartanburg Road, Taylors, SC 29687
    1/29

    $185,000

    $199,900

    7.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

    4614 Old Spartanburg Road, Taylors, SC 29687

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1010 Hickory Hollow RD, Inman, SC 29349
    1/50

    $800,000

    $800,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,146 SqFt

    1010 Hickory Hollow RD, Inman, SC 29349

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1010 Hickory Hollow Road, Inman, SC 29349
    1/50

    $800,000

    $800,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,146 SqFt

    1010 Hickory Hollow Road, Inman, SC 29349

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1050 Hickory Hollow RD, Inman, SC 29349
    1/50

    $860,000

    $850,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,624 SqFt

    1050 Hickory Hollow RD, Inman, SC 29349

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    1050 Hickory Hollow Road, Inman, SC 29349
    1/50

    $860,000

    $850,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,624 SqFt

    1050 Hickory Hollow Road, Inman, SC 29349

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    205 E Gunnery Court, Ninety Six, SC 29666
    1/4

    $20,000

    $20,000

    0.26 Acres

    205 E Gunnery Court, Ninety Six, SC 29666

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    205 E Gunnery CT, Ninety Six, SC 29666
    1/4

    $20,000

    $20,000

    0.26 Acres

    205 E Gunnery CT, Ninety Six, SC 29666

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC (Greenville)

    178 Cook Road, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/50

    $775,000

    $779,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,146 SqFt

    178 Cook Road, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    178 Cook RD, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/50

    $775,000

    $779,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,146 SqFt

    178 Cook RD, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    2031 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/35

    $393,000

    $395,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,142 SqFt

    2031 Meadow Glen CT, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        4. Adrian B Homes
        Communities
        1. Greenville
        2. Spartanburg
        3. Simpsonville
        4. Greer
        5. Taylors
        6. Travelers Rest
        7. Boiling Springs
        8. Woodruff
        9. Inman
        10. Anderson
        11. Easley
        12. Mauldin
        13. Fountain Inn
        14. Moore
        15. Duncan
        16. Wellford
        17. Piedmont
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Meet The Team
        4. Testimonials
        5. Client Survey
        6. Contact Us
        Careers
        1. The Future of Real Estate
        2. Partner with Unleashed Advisors
    UA_Luxury_black_goldEHO MLS Realtor - BlackProud Partner of FGP

    eXp Realty LLC

    Unleashed Advisors Team (Anne And Craig Nash) Lic# A:126499 & 430111 | C:106673